2013年11月3日星期日

The best of SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam training methods

ITCertKing is a good website for SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exams to provide short-term effective training. And ITCertKing can guarantee your SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam to be qualified. If you don't pass the exam, we will take a full refund to you. Before you choose to buy the ITCertKing products before, you can free download part of the exercises and answers about SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam as a try, then you will be more confident to choose ITCertKing's products to prepare your SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam.

With the arrival of the flood of the information age of the 21st century, people are constantly improve their knowledge to adapt to the times. But this is still not enough. In the IT industry, SAP's C_SASEAA_15 exam certification is the essential certification of the IT industry. Because this exam is difficult, through it, you may be subject to international recognition and acceptance, and you will have a bright future and holding high pay attention. ITCertKing has the world's most reliable IT certification training materials, and with it you can achieve your wonderful plans. We guarantee you 100% certified. Candidates who participate in the SAP C_SASEAA_15 certification exam, what are you still hesitant?Just do it quickly!

Exam Code: C_SASEAA_15
Exam Name: SAP (Adaptive Server Enterprise 15 Administrator Associate)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 60 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-02

ITCertKing SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam study guide can be a lighthouse in your career. Because it contains all C_SASEAA_15 exam information. Select ITCertKing, it can help you to pass the exam. This is absolutely a wise decision. ITCertKing is your helper, you can get double the result, only need to pay half the effort.

ITCertKing is a specialized IT certification exam training website which provide you the targeted exercises and current exams. We focus on the popular SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam and has studied out the latest training programs about SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam, which can meet the needs of many people. SAP C_SASEAA_15 certification is a reference of many well-known IT companies to hire IT employee. So this certification exam is very popular now. ITCertKing is also recognized and relied by many people. ITCertKing can help a lot of people achieve their dream. If you choose ITCertKing, but you do not successfully pass the examination, ITCertKing will give you a full refund.

C_SASEAA_15 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_SASEAA_15_exam.html

NO.1 Which command is used to display the current server EBF level?
A. select * from syslogshold
B. select @@servername
C. select * from sysservers
D. select @@version
Answer: D

SAP   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15

NO.2 When using ASE device mirroring, what does the administrator have the ability to perform?
A. Copy a database to several different devices
B. Copy a database from several devices to a single device
C. Copy an entire device from one location to another
D. Copy only system tables from one device to another
Answer: C

SAP dumps   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 exam prep

NO.3 Using the 'sp_who' output, how can you identify a system process?
A. The process ID is below 15
B. The origname is NULL
C. The loginame is system
D. The hostname is the name of the machine ASE is running from
Answer: B

SAP   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 answers real questions   C_SASEAA_15 demo

NO.4 Which of the following system databases will be built during an ASE installation? (Choose
four.)
A. master
B. model
C. sybsyntax
D. sybsecurity
E. sybsystemdb
F. sybsystemprocs
Answer: A,B,E,F

SAP original questions   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 dumps

NO.5 Which table identifies the process that has the oldest active transaction and how long that
transaction has been open?
A. master..sysprocesses
B. master..syslogshold
C. master..syslogins
D. master..syslocks
E. master..systransactions
Answer: B

SAP   C_SASEAA_15 pdf   C_SASEAA_15 dumps   C_SASEAA_15

NO.6 Which database option must be set to run dbcc checkalloc in fix mode?
A. dbo use only
B. ddl in tran
C. no chkpt on recovery
D. select into/bulkcopy/pllsort
E. single user
Answer: E

SAP   C_SASEAA_15 questions   C_SASEAA_15 pdf   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 dumps

NO.7 What is the command used to dynamically increase the size of a database device?
A. disk init.
B. disk reinit.
C. disk resize.
D. alter database.
Answer: C

SAP test answers   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 test answers   C_SASEAA_15 braindump

NO.8 Maximum database size for 2K pages is?
A. 32 GB
B. 256 GB
C. 2 TB
D. 4 TB
E. 8 TB
Answer: D

SAP   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 test   C_SASEAA_15

NO.9 Which command can be used to check the maximum number of locks used since ASE server
was
started?
A. sp_configure
B. sp_helpconfig
C. sp_poolconfig
D. sp_monitorconfig
E. sp_countmetadata
Answer: D

SAP   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 practice test   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 original questions   C_SASEAA_15 test

NO.10 How large can a table, column and index name be?
A. 32 bytes
B. 64 bytes
C. 128 bytes
D. 255 bytes
Answer: D

SAP test   C_SASEAA_15 certification training   C_SASEAA_15

ITCertKing offer the latest 00M-624 exam material and high-quality HP2-N42 pdf questions & answers. Our HP0-J62 VCE testing engine and MB5-854 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-455 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_SASEAA_15_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论