2013年11月20日星期三

SAP certification C-TERP10-65 the latest exam questions and answers

ITCertKing's SAP C-TERP10-65 exam training materials' simulation is particularly high. You can encounter the same questions in the real real exam. This only shows that the ability of our IT elite team is really high. Now many ambitious IT staff to make their own configuration files compatible with the market demand, to realize their ideals through these hot IT exam certification. Achieved excellent results in the SAP C-TERP10-65 exam. With the SAP C-TERP10-65 exam training of ITCertKing, the door of the dream will open for you.

ITCertKing have a professional IT team to do research for practice questions and answers of the SAP C-TERP10-65 exam certification exam. They provide a very effective training tools and online services for your. If you want to buy ITCertKing products, ITCertKing will provide you with the latest, the best quality and very detailed training materials as well as a very accurate exam practice questions and answers to be fully prepared for you to participate in the SAP certification C-TERP10-65 exam. Safely use the questions provided by ITCertKing's products. Selecting the ITCertKing is equal to be 100% passing the exam.

Perhaps you have also seen the related training tools about SAP certification C-TERP10-65 exam on other websites, but our ITCertKing has a pivotal position in the field of IT certification exam. ITCertKing research materials can 100% guarantee you to pass the exam. With ITCertKing your career will change and you can promote yourself successfully in the IT area. When you select ITCertKing you'll really know that you are ready to pass SAP certification C-TERP10-65 exam. We not only can help you pass the exam successfully, but also will provide you with a year of free service.

No one wants to own insipid life. Do you want to at the negligible postion and share less wages forever? And do you want to wait to be laid off or waiting for the retirement? This life is too boring. Do not you want to make your life more interesting? It does not matter. Today, I tell you a shortcut to success. It is to pass the SAP C-TERP10-65 exam. With this certification, you can live the life of the high-level white-collar. You can become a power IT professionals, and get the respect from others. ITCertKing will provide you with excellent SAP C-TERP10-65 exam training materials, and allows you to achieve this dream effortlessly. Are you still hesitant? Do not hesitate, Add the ITCertKing's SAP C-TERP10-65 exam training materials to your shopping cart quickly.

Exam Code: C-TERP10-65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified - Associate Business Foundation & Integration with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 121 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-20

C-TERP10-65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TERP10-65_exam.html

NO.1 Which of the following describe data and transactions in the SAP system? (Choose all that
apply)
A. A document is created for each transaction carried out in the system
B. Transaction codes determine the relevant master data
C. Master data ensure the redundancy of data in the system
D. Applicable organizational elements must be assigned for each transaction
Answer: A,D

SAP   C-TERP10-65 test answers   C-TERP10-65

NO.2 A GR is used for goods received from which of the following scenarios: (Choose all that apply)
A. External procurement from a vendor
B. Stock transfer
C. Transfer posting
D. From a production order
Answer: A,D

SAP   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65 original questions

NO.3 Which of the following are item categories for a BOM? (Choose all that apply)
A. Stock item
B. Class item
C. Variable-size item
D. Inventory item
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C-TERP10-65 certification   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65 certification   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65 test

NO.4 The information integration component of NetWeaver include which of the following (pick
one):
A. SAP EP
B. SAP BI
C. SAP XI
D. Microsoft.Net
E. SAP PLM
Answer: B

SAP   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65

NO.5 Which of the following are Account Assignment categories for consumable materials? (Choose
all that apply)
A. COGS
B. Cost center
C. Project
D. Profit Center
E. Asset
F. Sales order
Answer: B,C,D,E,F

SAP   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65

NO.6 What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master?
(Choose the correct answer)
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C

SAP   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65

NO.7 The basis functions in SAP are provided by (choose the correct answer):
A. SAP XI
B. SAP EP
C. SAP Web AS
D. SAP BI
Answer: C

SAP answers real questions   C-TERP10-65 exam simulations   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65 exam dumps

NO.8 Enterprise Services Architecture (ESA) enables business innovation by (choose all that apply):
A. Leveraging existing IT assets
B. Reducing total cost of ownership
C. Increasing time to implementation
D. Maximizing agility
Answer: A,B,D

SAP certification   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65 exam prep   C-TERP10-65 dumps   C-TERP10-65 exam   C-TERP10-65

NO.9 The subareas of People Integration in NetWeaver include (choose all that apply):
A. Integration broker
B. Collaboration
C. Portal infrastructure
D. Multi-channel access
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C-TERP10-65 braindump   C-TERP10-65 study guide   C-TERP10-65

NO.10 Material master records must be maintained for consumable materials. True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SAP   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65 exam prep   C-TERP10-65 answers real questions

NO.11 A purchasing group (choose all that apply):
A. Is assigned to a purchasing organization
B. Represent a individual or group of buyers
C. Are responsible for certain purchasing activities
D. Are assigned in the material master data
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C-TERP10-65 answers real questions   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65

NO.12 MySAP Business Suite includes? (Choose all that apply):
A. MySAP ERP
B. MySCM
C. MyCRM
D. Netweaver
E. MySAP SRM
Answer: A,B,C,D,E

SAP   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65 exam simulations   C-TERP10-65 test answers

NO.13 Which of the following are available in LIS? (Choose all that apply)
A. SIS
B. PURCHIS
C. TIS
D. PMIS
E. INVCO
Answer: A,B,C,D,E

SAP   C-TERP10-65 dumps   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65 exam simulations

NO.14 In material planning, the MRP views and the Warehouse Management views must be created.
(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SAP   C-TERP10-65 original questions   C-TERP10-65 exam prep   C-TERP10-65

NO.15 Goods receipt into stock in quality inspection can be preplanned in which of the following.
(Choose all that apply)
A. In the Material master
B. On the GR
C. On the PO
D. On the Vendor Info record
Answer: A,C

SAP   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65 test questions   C-TERP10-65 exam simulations   C-TERP10-65   C-TERP10-65

ITCertKing offer the latest 70-465 exam material and high-quality C_TADM51_70 pdf questions & answers. Our 600-199 VCE testing engine and 000-783 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 00M-654 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TERP10-65_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论