Why do most people choose ITCertKing? Because ITCertKing could bring great convenience and applicable. It is well known that ITCertKing provide excellent SAP C-SRM-70 exam certification materials. Many candidates do not have the confidence to win SAP C-SRM-70 certification exam, so you have to have ITCertKing SAP C-SRM-70 exam training materials. With it, you will be brimming with confidence, fully to do the exam preparation.
In order to meet the demand of most of the IT employees, ITCertKing's IT experts team use their experience and knowledge to study the past few years SAP certification C-SRM-70 exam questions. Finally, ITCertKing's latest SAP C-SRM-70 simulation test, exercise questions and answers have come out. Our SAP C-SRM-70 simulation test questions have 95% similarity answers with real exam questions and answers, which can help you 100% pass the exam. If you do not pass the exam, ITCertKing will full refund to you. You can also free online download the part of ITCertKing's SAP certification C-SRM-70 exam practice questions and answers as a try. After your understanding of our reliability, I believe you will quickly add ITCertKing's products to your cart. ITCertKing will achieve your dream.
ITCertKing is a website to improve the pass rate of SAP certification C-SRM-70 exam. Senior IT experts in the ITCertKing constantly developed a variety of successful programs of passing SAP certification C-SRM-70 exam, so the results of their research can 100% guarantee you SAP certification C-SRM-70 exam for one time. ITCertKing's training tools are very effective and many people who have passed a number of IT certification exams used the practice questions and answers provided by ITCertKing. Some of them who have passed the SAP certification C-SRM-70 exam also use ITCertKing's products. Selecting ITCertKing means choosing a success
Exam Code: C-SRM-70
Exam Name: SAP (SUPPLIER RELATIONSHIP MANAGEMENT WITH SAP SRM 7.0)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-20
ITCertKing guarantee exam success rate of 100% ratio, except no one. You choose ITCertKing, and select the training you want to start, you will get the best resources with market and reliability assurance.
You just need to get ITCertKing's SAP certification C-SRM-70 exam exercises and answers to do simulation test, you can pass the SAP certification C-SRM-70 exam successfully. If you have a SAP C-SRM-70 the authentication certificate, your professional level will be higher than many people, and you can get a good opportunity of promoting job. Add ITCertKing's products to cart right now! ITCertKing can provide you with 24 hours online customer service.
C-SRM-70 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-SRM-70_exam.html
NO.1 What is used in MDM Import Manager to determine whether records are new or already
exist in the
repository?
A. Value Conversion
B. Default Import Action
C. Record Filtering
D. Matching Field(s)
Answer: D
SAP braindump C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 exam
NO.2 Which follow-on documents can be the result of an SRM confirmation of goods in the
classic scenario.?
A. Acknowledgement and inbound delivery
B. Material document and accounting document
C. Inbound delivery and material documents
D. Accounting document and inbound delivery
Answer: B
SAP C-SRM-70 braindump C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 demo
NO.3 What can be used to give a supplier an advantage in a live auction?
A. Cascading line items
B. Lotting
C. Reference price
D. Factored-cost bidding
Answer: D
SAP test questions C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 exam
NO.4 For which kind of auctions do you use proxy bidding?
A. For auctions without lots
B. For auctions without overall best bid validation
C. For auctions with bid decrements at the auction header
D. For auctions without reserve price
Answer: A
SAP questions C-SRM-70 original questions C-SRM-70 questions C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 study guide
NO.5 Accounting data is supplied according to the SAP SRM system configuration.
For which shopping carts is this data ignored?
A. For shopping carts which are subject to a purchaser completion workflow
B. For shopping carts in the extended classic scenario
C. For shopping carts referring to procurement cards
D. For shopping carts for direct material
Answer: D
SAP answers real questions C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 questions C-SRM-70 certification
NO.6 Which SAP MDM component is used to schedule automated data imports?
A. MDM Import Manager
B. MDM Server
C. MDM Import Server
D. MDM Connector
Answer: C
SAP C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 test answers
NO.7 Which mode in the MDM Data Manager allows you to assign attributes to categories in
a hierarchy?
A. Taxonomy mode
B. Record mode
C. Matching mode
D. Hierarchy mode
Answer: A
SAP C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 certification training
NO.8 What control setting is maintained in the transaction type of an RFx?
A. Allow automatic extension
B. Allow surrogate bidding
C. Allow multiple currencies
D. Allow bidders to add new items
Answer: D
SAP test questions C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70
NO.9 Where is the setting that enables a purchaser to enter a bid on behalf of a supplier?
A. Business Partner
B. Implementation Guide (IMG)
C. Vendor Group
D. Organization Plan
Answer: A
SAP test C-SRM-70 exam simulations C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70
NO.10 You can transfer lookup data from ERP and SRM to SRM-MDM. What data can only
be transferred
from ERP to SRM-MDM?
A. Product categories
B. UOM ISO codes
C. Purchasing organizations
D. Currencies
Answer: C
SAP C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 practice test C-SRM-70 study guide
NO.11 What can be used in MDM Data Manager to calculate the percentage of a price change
for catalog
items?
A. Assignments
B. Validations
C. Matching rules
D. Transformations
Answer: A
SAP C-SRM-70 pdf C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 exam dumps C-SRM-70
NO.12 Which attribute within the organizational plan specifies the backend system where the
account
assignment data is checked?
A. System alias for accounting systems
B. System alias for logical system
C. System alias
D. System alias for vendor
Answer: A
SAP C-SRM-70 certification training C-SRM-70 exam dumps C-SRM-70 test answers
NO.13 Which documents are created for an invoice entered for a local purchase order in the
standalone
scenario?
A. Accounting document in SRM
B. Invoice in ERP
C. Invoice in SRM
D. Accounting document in ERP
Answer: C,D
SAP original questions C-SRM-70 original questions C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 exam C-SRM-70 test answers
NO.14 What option in Import Manager is used to map 1 source field to multiple destination
fields?
A. Compounding
B. Adding
C. Cloning
D. Renaming
Answer: C
SAP C-SRM-70 exam C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70
NO.15 Which item data can be defined prior to the start of a live auction? (Choose two)
A. Reserve price
B. Binding period
C. Automatic extension
D. Reference price
Answer: A,D
SAP original questions C-SRM-70 original questions C-SRM-70 dumps C-SRM-70 test answers C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70
ITCertKing offer the latest 000-123 exam material and high-quality VCP510PSE pdf questions & answers. Our 3103 VCE testing engine and PMI-100 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP2-N42 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-SRM-70_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论