2013年11月20日星期三

SAP C-THR12-66-JP exam practice questions and answers 「C-THR12-66日本語版」

We should use the most relaxed attitude to face all difficulties. Although SAP C-THR12-66-JP exam is very difficult, but we candidates should use the most relaxed state of mind to face it. Because ITCertKing's SAP C-THR12-66-JP exam training materials will help us to pass the exam successfully. With it, we would not be afraid, and will not be confused. ITCertKing's SAP C-THR12-66-JP exam training materials is the best medicine for candidates.

If you want to choose passing SAP certification C-THR12-66-JP exam to make yourself have a more stable position in today's competitive IT area and the professional ability become more powerful, you must have a strong expertise. And passing SAP certification C-THR12-66-JP exam is not very simple. Perhaps passing SAP certification C-THR12-66-JP exam is a stepping stone to promote yourself in the IT area, but it doesn't need to spend a lot of time and effort to review the relevant knowledge, you can choose to use our ITCertKing product, a training tool prepared for the IT certification exams.

On ITCertKing website you can free download part of the exam questions and answers about SAP certification C-THR12-66-JP exam to quiz our reliability. ITCertKing's products can 100% put you onto a success away, then the pinnacle of IT is a step closer to you.

Exam Code: C-THR12-66-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Human Capital Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 (C-THR12-66日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-20

ITCertKing's SAP C-THR12-66-JP exam training materials is no other sites in the world can match. Of course, this is not only the problem of quality, it goes without saying that our quality is certainly the best. More important is that ITCertKing's exam training materials is applicable to all the IT exam. So the website of ITCertKing can get the attention of a lot of candidates. They believe and rely on us. It is also embodied the strength of our ITCertKing site. The strength of ITCertKing is embodied in it. Our exam training materials could make you not help recommend to your friends after you buy it. Because it's really a great help to you.

ITCertKing's pledge to customers is that we can help customers 100% pass their IT certification exams. The quality of ITCertKing's product has been recognized by many IT experts. The most important characteristic of our products is their pertinence. It only takes 20 hours for you to complete the training course and then easily pass your first time to attend SAP certification C-THR12-66-JP exam. You will not regret to choose ITCertKing, because choosing it represents the success.

If you have decided to participate in the SAP C-THR12-66-JP exam, ITCertKing is here. We can help you achieve your goals. We know that you need to pass your SAP C-THR12-66-JP exam, we promise that provide high quality exam materials for you, Which can help you through SAP C-THR12-66-JP exam.

C-THR12-66-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-THR12-66-JP_exam.html

NO.1 あなたは雇用の ゕクションを実行しています。 統合は人材管理 (PA ) と組織管理 (OM )
との間でゕクテゖブになっています。
この統合の結果として、 IT0001 Organizational Assignment の上のどの フゖールドが直接維持さ
れることができませんか。 (3 つ選択してください)
A. ポジション
B. 人事領域
C. コスト? センター
D. ジョブキー
E. 組織単位
Answer: C,D,E

SAP   C-THR12-66-JP   C-THR12-66-JP demo
6. あなたは、法人と個人の関係を示し 、 彼らの組織単位や位 置 を含むレポートを望 み ま
す。どの評価パスは、標準的な関係を使用して適切なデータを返すでしょうか。
A. S -> P P -> OR O -> S O -> O OR -> OR
B. P -> OR O -> S OR -> OR O -> P O -> O
C. OR -> O O -> S S -> P O -> O OR -> OR
D. OR -> P P -> O O -> S O -> O OR -> OR
Answer: C

SAP test   C-THR12-66-JP   C-THR12-66-JP   C-THR12-66-JP   C-THR12-66-JP test answers
7. 人事計算規則の 従業員サブグループのグループ化の機能は次のどれですか。
A. 許容可能な時間割り当てタ゗プを決定する
B. 許容ウェ゗ジタ゗ プを決定する
C. 有効な賃金グルー プとレベルを決定する
D. 給与計算で正しい 処理ステップを決定する
Answer: D

SAP test   C-THR12-66-JP test answers   C-THR12-66-JP   C-THR12-66-JP   C-THR12-66-JP demo
8. どのように従業 員の外部時間管理システム ID をサップ人員番号にリンクしますか。
A. 外部の時間管理システムや IT0031 (リフ ゔレンス人事番号) で同一の番号を 割り当てる。
B. 外部の時間管理シ ステム ID と IT0050 ( タ゗ム? レコーデゖング)を作成する。
C. IT0001( 組織的な割り 当て) の上のフゖールド SACHZ に外部時間管理システム ID を格納す る。
D. 外部の時間管理シ ステム ID で、IT0105 ( コミュニケーション)を作成する。
Answer: B

SAP questions   C-THR12-66-JP   C-THR12-66-JP demo
9. IT0302( 追加のゕ クション) の目的は何ですか。
A. 1 つの人員ゕクションだけが 1 人の従業員 につき 1 日につき保存 されることができること
を保証する。
B. 1 つのステータス変化の人員ゕクションだけが 1 人の従業員につき 1 日につき保存される
ことができることを保証する。
C. 複数のステータス 変化の人員ゕクションが 1 人の従業員につ き 1 日につき保存され るこ
とができることを保証する。
D. 複数の非ステータ ス変化の人員ゕクションが 1 人の従業員につき 1 日につき保存される
ことができることを保証する。
Answer: D

SAP   C-THR12-66-JP practice test   C-THR12-66-JP practice test   C-THR12-66-JP braindump
10. あなたは従業員 のために終了ゕクションを実行したいです。
以下の infotypes のど れが標準プラクテゖスとして区切られてはいけませ んか。
A. IT0040 ( ローンのオ ブジェクト)
B. IT2006 ( 不在クォー タ)
C. IT0008 ( 基本給)
D. IT0014 ( 支給控除)
Answer: C

SAP   C-THR12-66-JP   C-THR12-66-JP   C-THR12-66-JP

NO.2 あなたは人事デ ータについてのリゕルタ゗ム? レポートを提供したいです。 このレポー
トを作成するために、 どのレポートツールを使用するでしょうか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. レポートラ゗タ
B. SAP NetWeaver ビジ ネス倉庫
C. ゕドホッククエリ
D. SAP クエリ
Answer: C,D

SAP test answers   C-THR12-66-JP test questions   C-THR12-66-JP exam simulations

NO.3 標準 SAP ERP 組 織管理は、 以下のエリゕのどれで統合しますか。 (2 つ選択してくだ
さい)
A. ワークフロー
B. プラント? メンテナ ンス
C. プロジェクト? シス テム
D. 販売と分配
E. コントロール
Answer: A,E

SAP certification   C-THR12-66-JP exam dumps   C-THR12-66-JP original questions   C-THR12-66-JP test questions   C-THR12-66-JP certification

NO.4 infotype 0001( 組織 的な割当) の上の組織的なキーの目的は何ですか。 (2 つ選択してくだ
さい)
A. それは Customizing テーブルのキーフゖールドでありえる。
B. それは点線の報告 関係を表示する。
C. それは標準的なレ ポートに追加の選択基準として機能することができる。
D. それは追加の許可 チェックに値が格納される。
Answer: C,D

SAP questions   C-THR12-66-JP   C-THR12-66-JP test answers   C-THR12-66-JP

NO.5 どこで PINCH または ABKRS のような機 能の中で決定のために使われることができるフ
ゖールドをすべて見つけますか。
A. ドキュメンテーションの中で
B. カントリーの割り 当ての中で
C. 管理データで
D. 構造で
Answer: D

SAP   C-THR12-66-JP   C-THR12-66-JP

ITCertKing offer the latest HP2-N40 exam material and high-quality 100-101 pdf questions & answers. Our 700-505 VCE testing engine and 000-623 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-652 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-THR12-66-JP_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论