You have ITCertKing Microsoft 074-325 certification exam training materials, the same as having a bright future. ITCertKing Microsoft 074-325 exam certification training is not only the cornerstone to success, and can help you to play a greater capacity in the IT industry. The training materials covering a wide range, not only to improve your knowledge of the culture, the more you can improve the operation level. If you are still waiting, still hesitating, or you are very depressed how through Microsoft 074-325 certification exam. Do not worry, the ITCertKing Microsoft 074-325 exam certification training materials will help you solve these problems.
If you want to achieve maximum results with minimum effort in a short period of time, and want to pass the Microsoft 074-325 exam. You can use ITCertKing's Microsoft 074-325 exam training materials. The training materials of ITCertKing are the product that through the test of practice. Many candidates proved it does 100% pass the exam. With it, you will reach your goal, and can get the best results.
ITCertKing is a website which can give much convenience and meet the needs and achieve dreams for many people participating IT certification exams. If you are still worrying about passing some IT certification exams, please choose ITCertKing to help you. ITCertKing can make you feel at ease, because we have a lot of IT certification exam related training materials with high quality, coverage of the outline and pertinence, too, which will bring you a lot of help. You won't regret to choose ITCertKing, it can help you build your dream career.
The exam questions and answers of general Microsoft certification exams are produced by the IT specialist professional experience. ITCertKing just have these IT experts to provide you with practice questions and answers of the exam to help you pass the exam successfully. Our ITCertKing's practice questions and answers have 100% accuracy. Purchasing products of ITCertKing you can easily obtain Microsoft certification and so that you will have a very great improvement in IT area.
If you attend Microsoft certification 074-325 exams, your choosing ITCertKing is to choose success! I wish you good luck.
Exam Code: 074-325
Exam Name: Microsoft (Administering Office 365 for Small Businesses)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 88 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-19
074-325 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/074-325_exam.html
NO.1 Which perimeter network firewall ports must be open to allow full Microsoft Lync Online
functionality? (Each correct answer presents partof the solution. Choose three.)
A. Outbound TCP 443
B. Outbound UDP 50000 - 59999
C. Outbound UDP 443
D. Outbound TCP 3478
E. Outbound UDP 3478
Answer: A,D,E
Microsoft exam simulations 074-325 074-325 074-325 study guide 074-325
NO.2 Which two tools can you use to troubleshoot or identify connectivity issues between email
clients and Microsoft Exchange Online? (Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose
two.)
A. Microsoft Connectivity Analyzer
B. Transport Reliability IP Probe
C. Microsoft Remote Connectivity Analyzer
D. Microsoft Base.ine Security Analyzer
Answer: B,C
Microsoft 074-325 demo 074-325
NO.3 Which three methods can you use to create data loss prevention (DLP) policies in Microsoft
Exchange Online? (Each correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose three.)
A. Synchronize the DLP rules from an on-premises Exchange 2013 server by using the Windows
Azure Active Directory Sync tool.
B. use pre-configured templates supplied by Microsoft.
C. Import pre-built policy files from outside your organization.
D. Create custom policies without pre-existing conditions.
E. Upgrade from existing Forefront Online Protection for Exchange (FOPE) DLP template policy files.
Answer: A,B,C
Microsoft test 074-325 pdf 074-325 pdf 074-325
NO.4 You need to migrate from an on-premises installation of Microsoft Exchange Server 2003 to
Office 365.
Which three methods can you use? (Each correct answer presents a complete solution.
Choose three.)
A. cutover Exchange migration
B. hybrid migration
C. staged Exchange migration
D. remote move migration
E. IMAP migration
Answer: A,C,E
Microsoft 074-325 exam 074-325 exam 074-325 original questions
NO.5 Which three criteria can Exchange Online Protection use to block email messages? (Each
correct answer presents a complete solution. Choose three.)
A. ip address
B. language
C. country or region
D. fully qualified domain name (FQDN)
E. email server type
Answer: A,D,E
Microsoft demo 074-325 test answers 074-325 dumps 074-325 certification training
NO.6 You need to place a Microsoft Exchange Online shared mailbox on litigation holD.What must
you do first?
A. Assign an Exchange Online Plan 1 license to the mailbox.
B. Apply the Litigation Hold role assignment policy to the mailbox.
C. Assign an Exchange Online Plan 2 license to the mailbox.
D. Apply the Litigation Hold sharing policy to the mailbox.
Answer: C
Microsoft test questions 074-325 dumps 074-325 074-325
NO.7 Your company plans to permit users to connect their own computers to corporate resources.
You need to prevent specific types of devices from connecting to your Microsoft Exchange
environment.
What should you create?
A. a mail flow rule that prevents mail delivery to the device types
B. an Outlook Web App policy that disables device types
C. a device mailbox policy that denies access to the device types
D. a device access rule that denies access to the device types
Answer: D
Microsoft 074-325 demo 074-325 074-325 074-325
NO.8 Users report poor audio and video performance when using Microsoft LynC.
You need to test your connectivity to a Lync Online data center to collect troubleshooting
information.Which tool should you use?
A. Microsoft Lync Connectivity Analyzer
B. Microsoft Connectivity Analyzer
C. Transport Reliability IP Probe
D. Microsoft Remote Connectivity Analyzer
Answer: C
Microsoft demo 074-325 dumps 074-325
Microsoft 74-325 : Practice Test
NO.9 You need to add a subject prefix to each email message sent from users in your organization to
external recipients. What should you do in the Exchange admin center (EAC)?
A. Create a DLP policy for all messages sent outside the organization.
B. Create an outbound SMTP connector.
C. Create a PolicyTip for all messages sent outside the organization.
D. Configure a mail flow rule.
Answer: D
Microsoft 074-325 study guide 074-325
NO.10 You plan to perform a remote move migration to Microsoft Exchange Online.
Which three actions must you perform first? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
Choose three.)
A. Configure an on-premises Exchange 2013 CAS/MBX server.
B. Configure an on-premises Exchange 2010 server.
C. Configure SMTP domains in the Office 365 tenant.
D. Configure an on-premises Exchange 2007 server.
E. set up the Windows Azure Active Directory Sync tool.
Answer: C,D,E
Microsoft 074-325 braindump 074-325 074-325 074-325 certification
ITCertKing offer the latest 200-001 exam material and high-quality 000-781 pdf questions & answers. Our LOT-405 VCE testing engine and 70-466 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 700-410 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/074-325_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论