2013年11月3日星期日

SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam targeted exercises 「C_HANATEC_1日本語版」

You can first download ITCertKing's free exercises and answers about SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam as a try, then you will feel that ITCertKing give you a reassurance for passing the exam. If you choose ITCertKing to provide you with the pertinence training, you can easily pass the SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam.

ITCertKing is the best catalyst to help IT personage be successful. Many people who have passed some IT related certification exams used our ITCertKing's training tool. Our ITCertKing expert team use their experience for many people participating in SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam to develope the latest effective training tools, which includes SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP certification simulation test, the current exam and answers . Our ITCertKing's test questions and answers have 95% similarity with the real exam. With ITCertKing's training tool your SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exams can be easy passed.

Exam Code: C_HANATEC_1-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Technology Associate - SAP HANA 1.0 (C_HANATEC_1日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-02

ITCertKing is a professional IT certification sites, the certification success rate is 100%. This number is proved by candidates through practice. Because ITCertKing has a strong IT team of experts, they are committed to study exam questions and answers, and serve the vital interests of the majority of candidates. They use their own professional mind and experience to meet the needs of the candidates. According to the needs of the candidate, they consider the issue from all angles, and manufacturing applicability exam training materials. This material is SAP C_HANATEC_1-JP exam training materials, which including questions and answers.

Are you still upset about how to pass SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam? Are you still waiting for the latest information about SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam? ITCertKing has come up with the latest training material about SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam. Do you want to pass SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam easily? Please add ITCertKing's SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam practice questions and answers to your cart now! ITCertKing has provided part of SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam practice questions and answers for you on www.ITCertKing.com and you can free download as a try. I believe you will be very satisfied with our products. With our products you can easily pass the exam. We promise that if you have used ITCertKing's latest SAP certification C_HANATEC_1-JP exam practice questions and answers exam but fail to pass the exam, ITCertKing will give you a full refund.

C_HANATEC_1-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_HANATEC_1-JP_exam.html

NO.1 どのユーザは、 データ? スキーマに grant オプションで SELECT 権限を持っている必要が
ありますか。
A. <SID>ADM
B. SYSTEM
C. _SYS_BIC
D. _SYS_REPO
Answer: D

SAP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP pdf

NO.2 SAP HANA のセー ブ? ポ゗ント? プロセス の目的は何ですか。
A. トランザクションがコミットされるときに永続ストレージにログを保存する。
B. 永続ストレージに 使用頻度の低いデータを保存することによってメモリをを解放する。
C. 定期的に永続的な ストレージに変更されたデータとログを保存する。
D. トラ ン ザ クシ ョ ンが コ ミ ット さ れる と きに 永 続 的な ス トレ ー ジに 変 更 され た デー タ を保
存する。
Answer: C

SAP   C_HANATEC_1-JP test   C_HANATEC_1-JP answers real questions   C_HANATEC_1-JP

NO.3 SAP HANA データ ベースがオフラ゗ンである場合に、下記のどれが SAP HANA の診断 フ
ゔ゗ルを表示するために実行しなければなりませんか。
A. sapstartsrv
B. SMD Agent
C. r3trans
D. disp+work
Answer: A

SAP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP exam dumps   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP study guide   C_HANATEC_1-JP test questions

NO.4 次の Kerberos ゗ ンプリメンテーションのどれが SAP HANA の 中でシングルサ゗ンオン
のためにサポートされますか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. Red Hat Linux のバー ジョン 4 と以降の Kerberos 実装
B. HP-UX の上の「Kerberos 5 のためのゕドバンスト? エンクリプション? スタンダード(AES) 暗
号化」
C. MIT の Kerberos ネッ トワーク認証プロトコル
D. Windows Active Directory ドメ゗ンの Kerberos 実装
Answer: C,D

SAP   C_HANATEC_1-JP practice test   C_HANATEC_1-JP answers real questions   C_HANATEC_1-JP certification training

NO.5 どのゕクション は SAP HANA シングル? サ゗ンオンを構成するために実行する必要があ
りますか。
A. X.509 証明書を生成 して゗ンポートする
B. PSE キーを生成して゗ンポートする
C. Kerberos キータブを 生成して゗ンポートする
D. SSH rsa キーを生成 して゗ンポートする
Answer: C

SAP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP practice test   C_HANATEC_1-JP

NO.6 SAP サポートは リモートの顧客の SAP HANA スタジオにゕクセスする必要があります。
クラ゗ゕントは SAP Service Marketplace 内の どのエントリを維持しなければなりませんか。
A. プリプロセッサー? サーバー
B. 統計サーバー
C. ネーム? サーバー
D. マスター? ゗ンデックス? サーバー
Answer: D

SAP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP questions   C_HANATEC_1-JP

NO.7 SAP LT Replication Server と非 SAP ソース? システムの間のコミュニケーションのため の
接続タ゗プは何ですか。
A. TRFC
B. ウェブサービス
C. QRFC
D. データベース
Answer: D

SAP   C_HANATEC_1-JP demo   C_HANATEC_1-JP pdf   C_HANATEC_1-JP

NO.8 既存の SAP HANA システムにスタンバ゗? ホストを追加すると、 何が起こりますか。 (2
つ選択してください)
A. スタンバ゗? ホストはゕクテゖブな゗ンデックス? サーバーの 1 つを引き継ぎる。
B. スタンバ゗? ホスト は゗ンデックス? サーバーに登録される。
C. スタンバ゗? ホスト は゗ンデックス? サーバーを起動して待機する。
D. スタンバ゗? ホストはマスター? ネーム? サ ーバーに登録される。
Answer: C,D

SAP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP study guide

NO.9 SAP HANA データ ベースの回復タ゗プは下記のどれですか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 増分バックゕップによる回復
B. キャンセルまでの 回復
C. 完全な回復
D. 時点回復
Answer: C,D

SAP test questions   C_HANATEC_1-JP braindump   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP

NO.10 ラ゗センス? キーをチェックする場合、どんな情報が示されますか。
A. SAP HANA のサポー ト? パッケージ番号
B. SAP HANA 版タ゗プ
C. SAP HANA ラ゗セン ス? メモリー量
D. SAP HANA ビルド番 号
Answer: C

SAP   C_HANATEC_1-JP exam dumps   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP   C_HANATEC_1-JP certification

ITCertKing offer the latest NS0-155 exam material and high-quality VCP-510 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-561 VCE testing engine and HP0-J62 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP2-B25 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_HANATEC_1-JP_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论