ITCertKing provides you not only with the best materials and also with excellent service. If you buy ITCertKing questions and answers, free update for one year is guaranteed. So, you can always have the latest test materials. You fail, after you use our IBM 000-M196 dumps, 100% guarantee to FULL REFUND. With it, what do you worry about? ITCertKing has a lot of confidence in our dumps and you also faith in our ITCertKing. In order to success, don't miss ITCertKing. If you miss ITCertKing, you will miss a chance to embrace the success.
IBM certification 000-M196 exam is a test of IT professional knowledge. ITCertKing is a website which can help you quickly pass IBM certification 000-M196 exams. In order to pass IBM certification 000-M196 exam, many people who attend IBM certification 000-M196 exam have spent a lot of time and effort, or spend a lot of money to participate in the cram school. ITCertKing is able to let you need to spend less time, money and effort to prepare for IBM certification 000-M196 exam, which will offer you a targeted training. You only need about 20 hours training to pass the exam successfully.
Exam Code: 000-M196
Exam Name: IBM (Social Software and Unified Communications Sales Mastery Test v1 )
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 47 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-16
ITCertKing is a website that can provide all information about different IT certification exam. ITCertKing can provide you with the best and latest exam resources. To choose ITCertKing you can feel at ease to prepare your IBM 000-M196 exam. Our training materials can guarantee you 100% to pass IBM certification 000-M196 exam, if not, we will give you a full refund and exam practice questions and answers will be updated quickly, but this is almost impossible to happen. ITCertKing can help you pass IBM certification 000-M196 exam and can also help you in the future about your work. Although there are many ways to help you achieve your purpose, selecting ITCertKing is your wisest choice. Having ITCertKing can make you spend shorter time less money and with greater confidence to pass the exam, and we also provide you with a free one-year after-sales service.
About the 000-M196 exam certification, reliability can not be ignored. 000-M196 exam training materials of ITCertKing are specially designed. It can maximize the efficiency of your work. We are the best worldwide materials provider about this exam.
000-M196 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M196_exam.html
NO.1 The Lotus Quickr task pane, which displays a hierarchical view of document libraries, is available in
which
connector?
A. Lotus Sametime
B. Lotus Symphony
C. Microsoft Office
D. Microsoft Outlook
Answer: D
IBM pdf 000-M196 exam 000-M196 certification training 000-M196 exam 000-M196 000-M196 original questions
NO.2 Which of the following is NOT true of the Files feature?
A. Files can be shared with colleagues
B. Access to files can be monitored
C. Files have to be word processing documents
D. File users can leave comments about the file
Answer: C
IBM 000-M196 000-M196 000-M196 test 000-M196
NO.3 The new Lotus Connections wiki feature has:
A. A rich text editor that provides functions similar to a word processor ¯ s f unc ti on
B. A subscription service for members
C. A drawing function with basic shapes
D. A standard format that cannot be edited
Answer: A
IBM 000-M196 questions 000-M196 000-M196 answers real questions
NO.4 With whom has Lotus Connections partnered to provide capabilities in human resources management?
A. SAP
B. PeopleSoft
C. Monster.com
D. IBM Global Services and SuccessFactors
Answer: D
IBM 000-M196 000-M196 exam prep 000-M196 test questions
NO.5 What is the new feature in Lotus Connections 2.5 that enables users to keep the network of people they
are connected to up to date on their activities?
A. Profiles
B. Microblogs
C. Activities
D. Social bookmarks
Answer: B
IBM exam prep 000-M196 certification training 000-M196 000-M196
NO.6 What two features are common to all Same time offerings?
A. Video and presence awareness
B. Basic chat and presence awareness
C. Basic telephony and basic chat
D. Mobile capability and basic chat
Answer: B
IBM 000-M196 certification 000-M196 study guide 000-M196 questions 000-M196 exam simulations
NO.7 Using collaboration software like Lotus Connections helps organizations work smarter by:
A. Improving information sharing
B. Improving third-party software features
C. Enhancing wikis
D. Developing Lotus Connections services
Answer: A
IBM 000-M196 dumps 000-M196 exam simulations 000-M196 test 000-M196 exam dumps
NO.8 Which new feature of the Profiles page shows status updates, enables people to go into a profile and
leave comments, and sends update notifications whenever something new is posted?
A. The Board
B. Tags
C. My Links
D. Network
Answer: A
IBM 000-M196 000-M196 demo 000-M196 test questions
NO.9 Which software-as-service initiative has a click-to-cloud feature that enables users to have activities on
premises and in the cloud?
A. Lotus Sametime
B. Lotus Quickr
C. LotusLive
D. Lotus Notes
Answer: C
IBM answers real questions 000-M196 exam simulations 000-M196 000-M196 certification 000-M196 certification training
NO.10 Which social networking components can be added to a community?
A. Any three Lotus Connections widgets
B. Only the profiles associated with the community members
C. Only the files required by the community
D. Any file, activity, blog, wiki, feed, forum, or person associated with the community
Answer: D
IBM 000-M196 test questions 000-M196 000-M196
ITCertKing offer the latest 70-246 exam material and high-quality HH0-380 pdf questions & answers. Our IIA-CIA-Part1 VCE testing engine and 1Y0-350 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-N52 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M196_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论