2014年1月31日星期五

Latest SAP C_SASEAA_15 of exam practice questions and answers

How to get to heaven? Shortcart is only one. Which is using ITCertKing's SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam training materials. This is the advice to every IT candidate, and hope you can reach your dream of paradise.

How far the distance between words and deeds? It depends to every person. If a person is strong-willed, it is close at hand. I think you should be such a person. Since to choose to participate in the SAP C_SASEAA_15 certification exam, of course, it is necessary to have to go through. This is also the performance that you are strong-willed. ITCertKing SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam training materials is the best choice to help you pass the exam. The training materials of ITCertKing website have a unique good quality on the internet. If you want to pass the SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam, you'd better to buy ITCertKing's exam training materials quickly.

The appropriate selection of training is a guarantee of success. However, the choice is very important, ITCertKing popularity is well known, there is no reason not to choose it. Of course, Give you the the perfect training materials, if you do not fit this information that is still not effective. So before using ITCertKing training materials, you can download some free questions and answers as a trial, so that you can do the most authentic exam preparation. This is why thousands of candidates depends ITCertKing one of the important reason. We provide the best and most affordable, most complete exam training materials to help them pass the exam.

ITCertKing SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam training materials have the best price value. Compared to many others training materials, ITCertKing's SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam training materials are the best. If you need IT exam training materials, if you do not choose ITCertKing's SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam training materials, you will regret forever. Select ITCertKing's SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam training materials, you will benefit from it last a lifetime.

Exam Code: C_SASEAA_15
Exam Name: SAP (Adaptive Server Enterprise 15 Administrator Associate)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 60 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-30

ITCertKing's expert team has developed a latest short-term effective training scheme for SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam, which is a 20 hours of training for the candidates of SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam. After training they can not only quickly master a lot of knowledge, but also consolidate their original knowledge. So they can easily pass SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam and it is much more cost-effective for them than those who spend a lot of time and energy to prepare for the examination.

C_SASEAA_15 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_SASEAA_15_exam.html

NO.1 Maximum database size for 2K pages is?
A. 32 GB
B. 256 GB
C. 2 TB
D. 4 TB
E. 8 TB
Answer: D

SAP   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 test questions   C_SASEAA_15 certification

NO.2 Which command is used to display the current server EBF level?
A. select * from syslogshold
B. select @@servername
C. select * from sysservers
D. select @@version
Answer: D

SAP test questions   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 exam prep   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15

NO.3 Using the 'sp_who' output, how can you identify a system process?
A. The process ID is below 15
B. The origname is NULL
C. The loginame is system
D. The hostname is the name of the machine ASE is running from
Answer: B

SAP practice test   C_SASEAA_15 practice test   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15

NO.4 How large can a table, column and index name be?
A. 32 bytes
B. 64 bytes
C. 128 bytes
D. 255 bytes
Answer: D

SAP questions   C_SASEAA_15 study guide   C_SASEAA_15 answers real questions   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 exam   C_SASEAA_15

NO.5 What is the command used to dynamically increase the size of a database device?
A. disk init.
B. disk reinit.
C. disk resize.
D. alter database.
Answer: C

SAP   C_SASEAA_15 pdf   C_SASEAA_15 dumps

NO.6 Which table identifies the process that has the oldest active transaction and how long that
transaction has been open?
A. master..sysprocesses
B. master..syslogshold
C. master..syslogins
D. master..syslocks
E. master..systransactions
Answer: B

SAP   C_SASEAA_15 exam prep   C_SASEAA_15 exam   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 practice test

NO.7 When using ASE device mirroring, what does the administrator have the ability to perform?
A. Copy a database to several different devices
B. Copy a database from several devices to a single device
C. Copy an entire device from one location to another
D. Copy only system tables from one device to another
Answer: C

SAP test questions   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 demo   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15

NO.8 Which database option must be set to run dbcc checkalloc in fix mode?
A. dbo use only
B. ddl in tran
C. no chkpt on recovery
D. select into/bulkcopy/pllsort
E. single user
Answer: E

SAP study guide   C_SASEAA_15 study guide   C_SASEAA_15 certification training   C_SASEAA_15 original questions

NO.9 Which command can be used to check the maximum number of locks used since ASE server
was
started?
A. sp_configure
B. sp_helpconfig
C. sp_poolconfig
D. sp_monitorconfig
E. sp_countmetadata
Answer: D

SAP pdf   C_SASEAA_15 test   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 test questions   C_SASEAA_15

NO.10 Which of the following system databases will be built during an ASE installation? (Choose
four.)
A. master
B. model
C. sybsyntax
D. sybsecurity
E. sybsystemdb
F. sybsystemprocs
Answer: A,B,E,F

SAP   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 original questions   C_SASEAA_15

ITCertKing offer the latest 000-N55 exam material and high-quality 70-341 pdf questions & answers. Our 1Y0-350 VCE testing engine and HP2-N44 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-487 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_SASEAA_15_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论