2014年1月31日星期五

ITCertKing provides to SAP C-TFIN52-66 test materials

ITCertKing's practice questions and answers about the SAP certification C-TFIN52-66 exam is developed by our expert team's wealth of knowledge and experience, and can fully meet the demand of SAP certification C-TFIN52-66 exam's candidates. From related websites or books, you might also see some of the training materials, but ITCertKing's information about SAP certification C-TFIN52-66 exam is the most comprehensive, and can give you the best protection. Candidates who participate in the SAP certification C-TFIN52-66 exam should select exam practice questions and answers of ITCertKing, because ITCertKing is the best choice for you.

Of course, when you are seeking for exam materials, it is certain that you will find many different materials. However, through investigation or personal experience, you will find ITCertKing questions and answers are the best ones for your need. The candidates have not enough time to prepare the exam, while ITCertKing certification training materials are to develop to solve the problem. So, it can save much time for us. What's more important, 100% guarantee to pass SAP C-TFIN52-66 exam at the first attempt. In addition, ITCertKing exam dumps will be updated at any time. If exam outline and the content change, ITCertKing can provide you with the latest information.

ITCertKing is a website specifically provide the certification exam information sources for IT professionals. Through many reflects from people who have purchase ITCertKing's products, ITCertKing is proved to be the best website to provide the source of information about certification exam. The product of ITCertKing is a very reliable training tool for you. The answers of the exam exercises provided by ITCertKing is very accurate. Our ITCertKing's senior experts are continuing to enhance the quality of our training materials.

Exam Code: C-TFIN52-66
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-30

If you think you can face unique challenges in your career, you should pass the SAP C-TFIN52-66 exam. ITCertKing is a site that comprehensively understand the SAP C-TFIN52-66 exam. Using our exclusive online SAP C-TFIN52-66 exam questions and answers, will become very easy to pass the exam. ITCertKing guarantee 100% success. ITCertKing is recognized as the leader of a professional certification exam, it provides the most comprehensive certification standard industry training methods. You will find that ITCertKing SAP C-TFIN52-66 exam questions and answers are most thorough and the most accurate questions on the market and up-to-date practice test. When you have ITCertKing SAP C-TFIN52-66 questions and answers, it will allow you to have confidence in passing the exam the first time.

Perhaps you have also seen the related training tools about SAP certification C-TFIN52-66 exam on other websites, but our ITCertKing has a pivotal position in the field of IT certification exam. ITCertKing research materials can 100% guarantee you to pass the exam. With ITCertKing your career will change and you can promote yourself successfully in the IT area. When you select ITCertKing you'll really know that you are ready to pass SAP certification C-TFIN52-66 exam. We not only can help you pass the exam successfully, but also will provide you with a year of free service.

Now IT industry is more and more competitive. Passing SAP C-TFIN52-66 exam certification can effectively help you entrench yourself and enhance your status in this competitive IT area. In our ITCertKing you can get the related SAP C-TFIN52-66 exam certification training tools. Our ITCertKing IT experts team will timely provide you the accurate and detailed training materials about SAP certification C-TFIN52-66 exam. Through the learning materials and exam practice questions and answers provided by ITCertKing, we can ensure you have a successful challenge when you are the first time to participate in the SAP certification C-TFIN52-66 exam. Above all, using ITCertKing you do not spend a lot of time and effort to prepare for the exam.

C-TFIN52-66 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN52-66_exam.html

NO.1 You post a G/L document. For the Text field, the field status of the posting key is set to
Required
Entry and the field status of the G/L account is set to Hidden Entry?
What happens during posting?
A. The document is posted.
B. A warning message is shown.
C. An error message is shown.
D. The Text field is hidden.
Answer: C

SAP   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66

NO.2 Which line item field is filled automatically by the sort key field of a master record (G/L
account,
customer, or vendor)?
A. Item text
B. Assignment
C. Amount in document currency
D. Number of the invoice to which the transaction belongs
Answer: B

SAP pdf   C-TFIN52-66 test answers   C-TFIN52-66 certification training

NO.3 You have two house banks. Each house bank has three bank accounts.
How many separate G/L accounts do you recommend the customer creates in the chart of
accounts?
A. Six – one for each combination of house bank and bank account
B. One for all postings
C. Two – one for each house bank
D. Three – one for each bank account
Answer: A

SAP   C-TFIN52-66 study guide   C-TFIN52-66 test   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66 study guide   C-TFIN52-66 dumps

NO.4 Which of the following task types are supported by the Closing Cockpit or Schedule Manager?
(Choose three)
A. Spreadsheets
B. Transactions
C. Reconciliation keys
D. Notes (as a reminder or milestone)
E. Programs with or without variant
Answer: B,D,E

SAP   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66 exam dumps

NO.5 For reports in Asset Accounting, which object do you have to use and, where necessary,
customize to determine the sort level and/or the summation level?
A. Depreciation area
B. Sort key
C. Sort variant
D. Valuation area
Answer: C

SAP exam   C-TFIN52-66 dumps   C-TFIN52-66

NO.6 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company-code cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same fiscal year variant is used for all company codes.
B. The same currency is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,D

SAP   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66

NO.7 In your leading ledger (ledger solution), balance sheets must be created for company codes
and
segments.
Which Customizing settings do you need to make? (Choose two)
A. Define a retained earnings account.
B. Define two retained earnings accounts and assign them to your P&L accounts.
C. Assign the Segment Reporting scenario to your leading ledger.
D. Activate cost of sales accounting.
Answer: A,C

SAP exam simulations   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66 questions   C-TFIN52-66 practice test   C-TFIN52-66

NO.8 To which of the following does an asset class apply?
A. To all company codes in a controlling area
B. To all company codes in an instance (client-independent)
C. To all company codes in a client
D. To all company codes within a client, which share the same chart of accounts
Answer: C

SAP study guide   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66

NO.9 Which of the following accounts are updated directly?
A. Accounts in the group chart of accounts
B. Accounts in the operating chart of accounts
C. Accounts in the master chart of accounts
D. Accounts in the country chart of accounts
Answer: B

SAP   C-TFIN52-66 dumps   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66 test questions

NO.10 Your company currently uses internal number ranges for documents. You are rolling out your
system in a new country. It is a legal requirement in this country to have external document
numbering on vendor invoices (currently document type KR). You have copied the number ranges
from the existing company code to the new company code.
Which Customizing settings do you have to make to meet this requirement and have a minimal
effect on the existing system configuration?
A. Mark a new document number range as external and assign it to the document type KR.
B. Create a new external document type and assign the number range 51 to the new document
type.
C. Create a new document type and a new external number range interval as external. Assign the
new number range to the new document type.
D. Mark existing number range interval 51 as external for the new company code.
Answer: D

SAP answers real questions   C-TFIN52-66 exam simulations   C-TFIN52-66 practice test

ITCertKing offer the latest VCP510PSE exam material and high-quality MB6-871 pdf questions & answers. Our 850-001 VCE testing engine and 000-283 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-342 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN52-66_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论