Oracle certification 1Z0-560 exam is one of the many IT employees' most wanting to participate in the certification exams. Passing the exam needs rich knowledge and experience. While accumulating these abundant knowledge and experience needs a lot of time. Maybe you can choose some training courses or training tool and spending a certain amount of money to select a high quality training institution's training program is worthful. ITCertKing is a website which can meet the needs of many IT employees who participate in Oracle certification 1Z0-560 exam. ITCertKing's product is a targeted training program providing for Oracle certification 1Z0-560 exams, which can make you master a lot of IT professional knowledge in a short time and then let you have a good preparation for Oracle certification 1Z0-560 exam.
ITCertKing is the website that has been known to learn IT technology. ITCertKing gets high praise from our customers in real test questions and answers. It is the real website that can help you to pass Oracle 1Z0-560 certificate. Why is ITCertKing very popular? Because ITCertKing has a group of IT elite which is committed to provide you with the best test questions and test answers. Therefore, ITCertKing will provide you with more and better certification training materials to satisfy your need.
ITCertKing provide you with a clear and excellent choice and reduce your troubles. Do you want early success? Do you want to quickly get Oracle certification 1Z0-560 exam certificate? Hurry to add ITCertKing to your Shopping Cart. ITCertKing will give you a good guide to ensure you pass the exam. Using ITCertKing can quickly help you get the certificate you want.
ITCertKing is a website to provide a targeted training for Oracle certification 1Z0-560 exam. ITCertKing is also a website which can not only make your expertise to get promoted, but also help you pass Oracle certification 1Z0-560 exam for just one time. The training materials of ITCertKing are developed by many IT experts' continuously using their experience and knowledge to study, and the quality is very good and have very high accuracy. Once you select our ITCertKing, we can not only help you pass Oracle certification 1Z0-560 exam and consolidate their IT expertise, but also have a one-year free after-sale Update Service.
You can free download part of practice questions and answers about Oracle certification 1Z0-560 exam to test our quality. ITCertKing can help you 100% pass Oracle certification 1Z0-560 exam, and if you carelessly fail to pass Oracle certification 1Z0-560 exam, we will guarantee a full refund for you.
Exam Code: 1Z0-560
Exam Name: Oracle (Oracle Unified Business Process Management Suite 11g Essentials)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 77 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-19
1Z0-560 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-560_exam.html
NO.1 Which two are true about project data objects? Select two.
A. Any process in the project can access a project data object.
B. The value of a project data object does not vary between processes.
C. Project data objects can be only used as input arguments to a process.
D. Project data objects can be used in data associations and expressions.
Answer: A,D
Oracle questions 1Z0-560 exam 1Z0-560 test answers 1Z0-560 study guide
NO.2 BPM capability maturity levels describe__________.
A. the capabilities of the BPM business analyst
B. the length of time the BPM application has been in production
C. the strategic and tactical levels of enterprise adoption of BPM
D. BPM concepts, consistently applied, facilitating sharing and reuse
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-560 1Z0-560 certification training 1Z0-560 1Z0-560 answers real questions
NO.3 Which two features are provided by BPM Process Analytics? Select two.
A. simulation for a BPM process
B. easy-to-use process metric collection
C. easy-to-use modeling tools
D. custom reporting dashboards
Answer: B,D
Oracle 1Z0-560 1Z0-560
NO.4 Which three tasks need to be accomplished to allow successful publishing of process metrics to BAM?
Select three.
A. setting BPM project preferences to enable BAM as a data target
B. configuring the BAM Adapter on the SOA server
C. updating the Enterprise Manager configuration for Disable Action
D. importing BAM dashboards
Answer: A,B,D
Oracle 1Z0-560 1Z0-560 study guide
NO.5 You can implement complex server-side validation logic to the task form by using a custom__________.
A. data control
B. managed bean
C. EL script
D. UI component
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-560 demo 1Z0-560 test
NO.6 Where are the two places that you can see a visual representation of the path a running process has
taken? Select two.
A. BPM Workspace
B. Enterprise Manager
C. Process Composer
D. JDeveloper MDS Explorer
E. WebLogic Console
Answer: A,C
Oracle exam simulations 1Z0-560 demo 1Z0-560 demo
NO.7 Identify one activity that is used to create a process hierarchy as a parent child relationship.?
A. Sequence Flow
B. Call Activity
C. Service Task
D. Send Task
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-560 test 1Z0-560 1Z0-560 1Z0-560 exam dumps
NO.8 Which start event is allowed in a subprocess?
A. Timer Start Event
B. Boundary Event
C. Message Start Event
D. None Start Event
Answer: D
Oracle study guide 1Z0-560 test questions 1Z0-560 answers real questions 1Z0-560 dumps 1Z0-560 exam dumps
NO.9 Which two are predefined instance attributes that can be used in data associations and expressions?
Select two.
A. ActivationCount
B. Component
C. LoopCounter
D. String
Answer: A,C
Oracle 1Z0-560 1Z0-560 1Z0-560
NO.10 A task form is generated as a (n) __________.
A. portlet that gets called in the BPM Workspace
B. generic JSP page that is displayed in an I Frame in the BPM Workspace
C. bounded task flow that is called by the BPM Workspace
D. unbounded task flow that is called by the BPM Workspace
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-560 exam prep 1Z0-560 dumps 1Z0-560 exam prep 1Z0-560 1Z0-560
ITCertKing offer the latest 9L0-620 exam material and high-quality E20-554 pdf questions & answers. Our 648-238 VCE testing engine and VCP-510 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality IIA-CGAP dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-560_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论