2014年2月4日星期二

SAP certification C-TSCM62-65 exam free exercises updates

All the IT professionals are familiar with the SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam. And all of you dream of owning the most demanding certification. So that you can get the career you want, and can achieve your dreams. With ITCertKing's SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam training materials, you can get what you want.

The quality of ITCertKing product is very good and also have the fastest update rate. If you purchase the training materials we provide, you can pass SAP certification C-TSCM62-65 exam successfully.

If you buy ITCertKing's SAP certification C-TSCM62-65 exam practice questions and answers, you can not only pass SAP certification C-TSCM62-65 exam, but also enjoy a year of free update service. If you fail your exam, ITCertKing will full refund to you. You can free download part of practice questions and answers about SAP certification C-TSCM62-65 exam as a try to test the reliability of ITCertKing's products.

If you want to take SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam, ITCertKing SAP C-TSCM62-65 exam dumps are your best tools. The dumps can help you pass C-TSCM62-65 test easily. And the dumps are very highly regarded. With our test questions and test answers, you don't need to worry about C-TSCM62-65 certification. Because our dumps can solve all difficult problems you encounter in the process of preparing for the exam. Before you make a decision, you can download our free demo. For this, you will know whether our questions and answers fit to you or not.

Exam Code: C-TSCM62-65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-03

C-TSCM62-65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TSCM62-65_exam.html

NO.1 In which of the following master records can partial delivery agreements be stored? (Choose
two)
A. In the customer material info record
B. In the material master record
C. In the condition master record
D. In the customer master record
Answer: A,D

SAP braindump   C-TSCM62-65 braindump   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65 original questions   C-TSCM62-65 exam

NO.2 Using rental contracts, which settings are mandatory for working with periodic billing?
(Choose
two)
A. Maintenance of a factory calendar that is assigned to the customer master
B. Assignment of a billing plan type to the item category of the rental contract item
C. Maintenance of a separate billing type that is assigned to the sales document type of the rental
contract
D. Assignment of the respective billing relevance (order-relevant billing – billing plan) to the item
category of the rental contract item
Answer: B,D

SAP original questions   C-TSCM62-65 certification   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65 exam simulations

NO.3 What can be identified as the most likely reason for a delivery split in a collective delivery run?
A. The shipping conditions of two separate items in the sales order differ from one another.
B. The sales order line items have the same route and the same shipping point, but different shipto
parties.
C. The physical weight of the total line items exceeds the capacity of the truck that is being used to
deliver the product.
D. The loading group of one of the items in the sales order differs from the others.
Answer: B

SAP   C-TSCM62-65 exam dumps   C-TSCM62-65 braindump   C-TSCM62-65 dumps

NO.4 For what purposes can you use transaction variants? (Choose two)
A. To define values in a selection screen for a report
B. To add new external fields to the sales document
C. To hide fields in a sales order
D. To define default values for data fields
Answer: C,D

SAP original questions   C-TSCM62-65 questions   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65 answers real questions   C-TSCM62-65 braindump   C-TSCM62-65

NO.5 What Service Desk feature provides all the functions to analyze and monitor an entire SAP
solution centrally?
A. Root cause analysis
B. Implementation Roadmap
C. SAP Notes
D. SAP Solution Manager diagnostics
Answer: D

SAP   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65 dumps

NO.6 Based on which of the following dates is the availability check (ATP) carried out?
A. Requested delivery date
B. Replenishment lead date
C. Material availability date
D. Goods issue date
Answer: C

SAP   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65 braindump   C-TSCM62-65 answers real questions   C-TSCM62-65 test questions

NO.7 Which SAP NetWeaver component realizes cross-system application processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
C. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A

SAP   C-TSCM62-65 questions   C-TSCM62-65 practice test   C-TSCM62-65

NO.8 Which of the following statements regarding quantity contracts is correct?
A. Quantity contract items will show up in the delivery due list when ready for delivery.
B. Different requested delivery dates are maintained in the schedule lines of the quantity contract.
C. Quantity contracts contain details about the customer's requested delivery dates.
D. Quantity contracts are delivered using a contract release order.
Answer: D

SAP exam dumps   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65 exam   C-TSCM62-65

NO.9 As a member of the project team, you are asked to set up the system so that user has to enter
an
order reason when processing a sales order. It should be possible to save the incomplete order,
but further processing should not be possible until the Order Reason field is filled.
How do you implement this requirement?
A. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and mark it as mandatory.
B. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign a status group in
which the fields General, Delivery, and Billing Document are selected.
C. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field, assign it to the sales
document type, and set the status to "released for further process steps".
D. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign it to a sales
document type that has the "Incompletion Message" indicator set.
Answer: B

SAP practice test   C-TSCM62-65 original questions   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65 practice test   C-TSCM62-65

NO.10 What is used to determine the item category for general value contracts (WK1)?
A. Item category group
B. Value contract material
C. You do not need to determine item categories for value contracts
D. Item usage VCTR
Answer: D

SAP exam   C-TSCM62-65   C-TSCM62-65 exam   C-TSCM62-65

ITCertKing offer the latest 70-341 exam material and high-quality 200-101 pdf questions & answers. Our HP2-N35 VCE testing engine and 70-467 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-089 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TSCM62-65_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论