2014年2月22日星期六

Oracle 1Z0-543 the latest exam practice questions and answers

Perhaps you have also seen the related training tools about Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam on other websites, but our ITCertKing has a pivotal position in the field of IT certification exam. ITCertKing research materials can 100% guarantee you to pass the exam. With ITCertKing your career will change and you can promote yourself successfully in the IT area. When you select ITCertKing you'll really know that you are ready to pass Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam. We not only can help you pass the exam successfully, but also will provide you with a year of free service.

In this era, everything is on the rise. Do not you want to break you own? Double your salary, which is not impossible. Through the Oracle 1Z0-543 exam, you will get what you want. ITCertKing will provide you with the best training materials, and make you pass the exam and get the certification. It's a marvel that the pass rate can achieve 100%. This is indeed true, no doubt, do not consider, act now.

Exam Code: 1Z0-543
Exam Name: Oracle (Oracle Application Integration Architecture 11g Essentials)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 70 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-21

If you choose to buy the ITCertKing's raining plan, we can make ensure you to 100% pass your first time to attend Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam. If you fail the exam, we will give a full refund to you.

As a main supplier for IT certification exam training. ITCertKing's IT experts continually provide you the high quality product and a free online customer service, but also update the exam outline with the fastest speed.

1Z0-543 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-543_exam.html

NO.1 On your project, you are ready to generate a Deployment Plan. What three parameter values will you
need to be ready for?
A. BOM file location as output file
B. BOM file location as input file
C. Deployment Plan file location as Input file
D. Deployment Plan file location as output file
E. Harvester Settings file location as output file
Answer: B,D,E

Oracle braindump   1Z0-543 test   1Z0-543

NO.2 How do you jump start standards-compliant service deployment?
A. By using AIA code generator tool to create a skeleton of ABCS
B. By creating ABCS manually and by executing PIP Auditor to check compliance
C. By enforcing sticker qa checks
D. By manual code walkthrough
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-543   1Z0-543   1Z0-543

NO.3 Which one best defines where an EBO is defined?
A. WSDL document
B. XSD document
C. Java source file
D. .cfg configuration file
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-543   1Z0-543 study guide

NO.4 What should you define for an EBS before you begin implementing its operations?
A. contract
B. .cfg file
C. XSD
D. cross-reference
Answer: A

Oracle certification   1Z0-543 braindump   1Z0-543 certification   1Z0-543

NO.5 For upgrades, knowing what custom mappings have been done can be very useful for customers to
identify whether the upgrade will cause any functional issues. How will you identify the functional issues?
A. XMAN (mapping compliance reports) reports in the CSV can be analyzed to find duplicate EBM
mappings that also contain extended records.
B. XMAN (mapping compliance reports) CSV reports can be analyzed to find the ABCS name that has
changed.
C. PIP Auditor reports can be analyzed to figure out the compliance of upgraded PIP.
D. EOL2CSV reports can be analyzed to find the correct ABCS for specific business flow.
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-543 practice test   1Z0-543   1Z0-543   1Z0-543

NO.6 In which two ways is an EBF similar to an EBS?
A. They operate only on EBMs.
B. They are external application-independent.
C. They are developed at the same time in the life cycle.
D. Both are modeled to implement only a single operation.
Answer: B,C

Oracle questions   1Z0-543 questions   1Z0-543 exam simulations   1Z0-543   1Z0-543   1Z0-543

NO.7 What is the purpose of harvesting?
A. to parse theimplementation artifacts and persist their metadata to the AIA backend
B. to source control the implementation artifacts
C. to test the implementation
D. to collect the produced artifacts and store them
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-543   1Z0-543 exam   1Z0-543 exam

NO.8 Which statement is true about the AIAConfigurationProperties.xml file.?
A. All the service-level configuration properties are stored within the module-level properties.
B. All the module-level configuration properties are stored within the service-level properties.
C. All the module-level configuration properties are stored within the system-level properties.
D. All the service-level configuration properties are stored within the system-level properties
Answer: C

Oracle original questions   1Z0-543 exam simulations   1Z0-543   1Z0-543 study guide

NO.9 Which two statements are true for a requester ABCS?
A. It receives the ABM as pay load and optionally returns the ABM as the response.
B. It cannot have additional interactions with the requester application to enrich the ABM.
C. It is supplied by the provider application to interface with an EBS.
D. It enables the participating application to invoke an EBS either to access data or to perform
transactional task.
Answer: A,D

Oracle certification training   1Z0-543   1Z0-543 practice test   1Z0-543   1Z0-543

NO.10 Which two statements are true about Enterprise Business Flow (EBF) in context of Oracle AIA?
A. The EBF will have no activity that needs human-to-human interaction.
B. The EBF will involve only human-to-human or service-to-service Interaction.
C. The EBF will involve only system-to-system or service-to-service Interaction.
D. The EBF will involve only system-to-system or human-to-human interaction.
Answer: A,C

Oracle demo   1Z0-543   1Z0-543   1Z0-543 demo

ITCertKing offer the latest HP2-K35 exam material and high-quality C_HANAIMP_1 pdf questions & answers. Our HP2-E59 VCE testing engine and C4040-225 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-318 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-543_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论