2013年12月19日星期四

The Best Oracle 1Z0-543 exam practice questions and answers

ITCertKing.com won a good reputation by these candidates that have passed Oracle 1Z0-543 certification exam. ITCertKing gets approve from the people with its powerful exam dumps. As long as you choose our dumps as review tool before the exam, you will have a happy result in 1Z0-543 exam, which is perfectly obvious. Now hurry to download free demo, you will believe your choice can't be wrong.

ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials can help you to come true your dreams. Because it contains all the questions of Oracle 1Z0-543 examination. With ITCertKing, you could throw yourself into the exam preparation completely. With high quality training materials by ITCertKing provided, you will certainly pass the exam. ITCertKing can give you a brighter future.

Those who want to prepare for the IT certification exam are helpless. But they have to do it. So they have restless state of mind. However, With ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials, the kind of mentality will disappear. With ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials, you can be brimming with confidence, and do not need to worry the exam. Of course, you can also face the exam with ease. This is not only psychological help, but more importantly, it allows you to pass the exam and to help you get a better tomorrow.

Are you worried about how to passs the terrible Oracle 1Z0-543 exam? Do not worry, With ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials in hand, any IT certification exam will become very easy. ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials is a pioneer in the Oracle 1Z0-543 exam certification preparation.

If you're still studying hard to pass the Oracle 1Z0-543 exam, ITCertKing help you to achieve your dream. We provide you with the best Oracle 1Z0-543 exam materials. It passed the test of practice, and with the best quality. It is better than Oracle 1Z0-543 tutorials and any other related materials. It can help you to pass the Oracle 1Z0-543 exam, and help you to become a strong IT expert.

ITCertKing's products can not only help customers 100% pass their first time to attend Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam, but also provide a one-year of free online update service for them, which will delivery the latest exam materials to customers at the first time to let them know the latest certification exam information. So ITCertKing is a very good website which not only provide good quality products, but also a good after-sales service.

Exam Code: 1Z0-543
Exam Name: Oracle (Oracle Application Integration Architecture 11g Essentials)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 70 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-19

ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials have the best price value. Compared to many others training materials, ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials are the best. If you need IT exam training materials, if you do not choose ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials, you will regret forever. Select ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-543 exam training materials, you will benefit from it last a lifetime.

1Z0-543 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-543_exam.html

NO.1 What is the purpose of harvesting?
A. to parse theimplementation artifacts and persist their metadata to the AIA backend
B. to source control the implementation artifacts
C. to test the implementation
D. to collect the produced artifacts and store them
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-543   1Z0-543   1Z0-543

NO.2 In which two ways is an EBF similar to an EBS?
A. They operate only on EBMs.
B. They are external application-independent.
C. They are developed at the same time in the life cycle.
D. Both are modeled to implement only a single operation.
Answer: B,C

Oracle test questions   1Z0-543 answers real questions   1Z0-543 test   1Z0-543 exam prep   1Z0-543

NO.3 Which statement is true about the AIAConfigurationProperties.xml file.?
A. All the service-level configuration properties are stored within the module-level properties.
B. All the module-level configuration properties are stored within the service-level properties.
C. All the module-level configuration properties are stored within the system-level properties.
D. All the service-level configuration properties are stored within the system-level properties
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-543 exam prep   1Z0-543

NO.4 What should you define for an EBS before you begin implementing its operations?
A. contract
B. .cfg file
C. XSD
D. cross-reference
Answer: A

Oracle questions   1Z0-543   1Z0-543   1Z0-543 exam

NO.5 Which two statements are true about Enterprise Business Flow (EBF) in context of Oracle AIA?
A. The EBF will have no activity that needs human-to-human interaction.
B. The EBF will involve only human-to-human or service-to-service Interaction.
C. The EBF will involve only system-to-system or service-to-service Interaction.
D. The EBF will involve only system-to-system or human-to-human interaction.
Answer: A,C

Oracle   1Z0-543 exam simulations   1Z0-543 exam   1Z0-543 exam   1Z0-543 answers real questions

NO.6 Which one best defines where an EBO is defined?
A. WSDL document
B. XSD document
C. Java source file
D. .cfg configuration file
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-543 test answers   1Z0-543   1Z0-543

NO.7 For upgrades, knowing what custom mappings have been done can be very useful for customers to
identify whether the upgrade will cause any functional issues. How will you identify the functional issues?
A. XMAN (mapping compliance reports) reports in the CSV can be analyzed to find duplicate EBM
mappings that also contain extended records.
B. XMAN (mapping compliance reports) CSV reports can be analyzed to find the ABCS name that has
changed.
C. PIP Auditor reports can be analyzed to figure out the compliance of upgraded PIP.
D. EOL2CSV reports can be analyzed to find the correct ABCS for specific business flow.
Answer: B

Oracle dumps   1Z0-543 test questions   1Z0-543   1Z0-543 exam

NO.8 How do you jump start standards-compliant service deployment?
A. By using AIA code generator tool to create a skeleton of ABCS
B. By creating ABCS manually and by executing PIP Auditor to check compliance
C. By enforcing sticker qa checks
D. By manual code walkthrough
Answer: A

Oracle original questions   1Z0-543 test answers   1Z0-543   1Z0-543 study guide

NO.9 Which two statements are true for a requester ABCS?
A. It receives the ABM as pay load and optionally returns the ABM as the response.
B. It cannot have additional interactions with the requester application to enrich the ABM.
C. It is supplied by the provider application to interface with an EBS.
D. It enables the participating application to invoke an EBS either to access data or to perform
transactional task.
Answer: A,D

Oracle questions   1Z0-543   1Z0-543 practice test   1Z0-543 test questions

NO.10 On your project, you are ready to generate a Deployment Plan. What three parameter values will you
need to be ready for?
A. BOM file location as output file
B. BOM file location as input file
C. Deployment Plan file location as Input file
D. Deployment Plan file location as output file
E. Harvester Settings file location as output file
Answer: B,D,E

Oracle   1Z0-543   1Z0-543   1Z0-543

ITCertKing offer the latest HP3-C29 exam material and high-quality MB6-871 pdf questions & answers. Our HP2-K36 VCE testing engine and HP5-T01D study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 350-029 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-543_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论