2013年10月8日星期二

The Best SAP C_TFIN22_64 Exam Training materials

Some sites provide SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam study materials on the Internet , but they do not have any reliable guarantee. Let me be clear here a core value problem of ITCertKing . All SAP exams are very important. In this era of rapid development of information technology, ITCertKing just questions provided by one of them. Why do most people choose ITCertKing? This is because the exam information provided by ITCertKing will certainly be able to help you pass the exam. Why? Because it provides the most up-to-date information, which is the majority of candidates proved by practice.

ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam training materials allows candidates to learn in the case of mock examinations. You can control the kinds of questions and some of the problems and the time of each test. In the site of ITCertKing, you can prepare for the exam without stress and anxiety. At the same time, you also can avoid some common mistakes. So you will gain confidence and be able to repeat your experience in the actual test to help you to pass the exam successfully.

With the arrival of the flood of the information age of the 21st century, people are constantly improve their knowledge to adapt to the times. But this is still not enough. In the IT industry, SAP's C_TFIN22_64 exam certification is the essential certification of the IT industry. Because this exam is difficult, through it, you may be subject to international recognition and acceptance, and you will have a bright future and holding high pay attention. ITCertKing has the world's most reliable IT certification training materials, and with it you can achieve your wonderful plans. We guarantee you 100% certified. Candidates who participate in the SAP C_TFIN22_64 certification exam, what are you still hesitant?Just do it quickly!

SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam is the first step for the IT employees to set foot on the road to improve their job. Passing SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam is the stepping stone towards your career peak. ITCertKing can help you pass SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam successfully.

Exam Code: C_TFIN22_64
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-08

If you are interested in ITCertKing's training program about SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam, you can first on WWW.ITCertKing.COM to free download part of the exercises and answers about SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam as a free try. We will provide one year free update service for those customers who choose ITCertKing's products.

If you choose ITCertKing, success is not far away for you. And soon you can get SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam certificate. The product of ITCertKing not only can 100% guarantee you to pass the exam, but also can provide you a free one-year update service.

ITCertKing have the latest SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam training materials. The industrious ITCertKing's IT experts through their own expertise and experience continuously produce the latest SAP C_TFIN22_64 training materials to facilitate IT professionals to pass the SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam. The certification of SAP C_TFIN22_64 more and more valuable in the IT area and a lot people use the products of ITCertKing to pass SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam. Through so many feedbacks of these products, our ITCertKing products prove to be trusted.

C_TFIN22_64 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN22_64_exam.html

NO.1 Which information is transferred when you settle an Internal Order to costing-based CO-PA?
A. Cost component split of the order cost.
B. Characteristic values of the settlement rule.
C. Variance categories of the internal order.
D. All information of the internal order master data.
Answer: B

SAP   C_TFIN22_64 dumps   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 exam simulations

NO.2 A customer wants to perform cost center planning to reflect different expectations for the future. How
can the customer create different plans in parallel?
A. Use different versions.
B. Use different costing variants.
C. Use different planning areas.
D. Use different valuation areas.
Answer: A

SAP pdf   C_TFIN22_64 certification   C_TFIN22_64 test   C_TFIN22_64 exam prep

NO.3 Which planning transactions create secondary costs on the receivers?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Plan assessment
B. Transfer of depreciations from Asset Accounting
C. Transfer of personnel cost from HR
D. Plan distribution
E. Activity input planning
Answer: A,E

SAP   C_TFIN22_64 braindump   C_TFIN22_64 demo   C_TFIN22_64 answers real questions   C_TFIN22_64 original questions

NO.4 Which master data is required for a direct activity allocation? Note: There are 3 correct answers to this
question.
A. Activity type
B. Cost center
C. Allocation cycle
D. Activity price
E. Secondary cost element
Answer: A,B,E

SAP exam dumps   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64

NO.5 A company wants to prevent postings of more than 5000 EUR on cost centers by generating an error
message. What do you recommend?
A. Activating and using availability control for cost centers.
B. Creating a substitution rule in the IMG.
C. Creating a lock amount on the control tab in the cost center master data.
D. Creating a validation rule in the IMG.
Answer: D

SAP   C_TFIN22_64 certification   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 pdf   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 answers real questions

NO.6 Which of the following are characteristics of Master Data? Note: There are 2 correct answers to this
question.
A. Is typically assigned to organizational levels.
B. Must be assigned on client level.
C. Is used long-term for multiple business processes.
D. Cannot be changed after creation.
E. Is a template for transactional data.
Answer: A,C

SAP   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 exam dumps   C_TFIN22_64 test   C_TFIN22_64 demo

NO.7 Which of the following is a typical sequence of steps in a Purchase to Pay process?
A. Purchase requisition -> Purchase order -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
B. Purchase requisition -> Goods issue -> Purchase verification -> Invoice receipts Payment
C. Purchase requisition -> Goods verification -> Purchase receipts -> Invoice receipts Payment
D. Purchase order -> Purchase requisition -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 certification training   C_TFIN22_64 questions

NO.8 What does the planner profile in cost center accounting determine?
A. The available planning layouts.
B. The required planning sequence.
C. The available planning level.
D. The available planning methods (for example, top-down, forecast).
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN22_64 exam dumps   C_TFIN22_64 test questions   C_TFIN22_64 demo   C_TFIN22_64 pdf

NO.9 A customer wants to allocate internal and external costs, based on statistical key figure values, to the
receivers. Which method do you choose?
A. Assessment
B. Overhead calculation
C. Distribution
D. Settlement
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN22_64 pdf   C_TFIN22_64 test answers   C_TFIN22_64 pdf   C_TFIN22_64 test questions

NO.10 Which of the following is the typical sequence of steps in an ASAP roadmap?
A. Business blueprint -> Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Realization -> Go-live and support
B. Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Go-live and support
C. Project preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Final preparation -> Go-live and support
D. Project preparation -> Realization -> Business blueprint -> Final preparation -> Go-live and support
Answer: C

SAP exam   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 test   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 certification training

NO.11 Which of the following are the usage scenarios for Solution Manager.?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Implementation
B. Optimization
C. Retirement
D. Operations
E. Validation
Answer: A,B,D

SAP certification   C_TFIN22_64 exam   C_TFIN22_64 original questions   C_TFIN22_64

NO.12 Which data do you need to set up an accrual calculation with the percentage method? Note: There are
2 correct answers to this question.
A. Accrual settlement rules with percentage method.
B. Secondary cost element (category 31) as accrual cost element.
C. Primary cost element (category 3) as accrual cost element.
D. Accrual allocation cycle with sender receiver segments.
E. Cost center or internal order (order category 2) as credit object.
Answer: C,E

SAP exam prep   C_TFIN22_64 dumps   C_TFIN22_64 test answers   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 answers real questions   C_TFIN22_64 certification training

NO.13 What is the name of the infrastructure that supports core business solutions in four subcomponents
including people integration, information integration, process integration, and application platform?
A. SAP NetWeaver
B. SAP Business Process Management
C. SAP Exchange Infrastructure
D. SAP Web AS
Answer: A

SAP dumps   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 exam   C_TFIN22_64 practice test

NO.14 What does the SAP Web AS provide?
A. Real-time data exchange with all SAP systems.
B. Master data harmonization cross SAP NetWeaver.
C. J2EE and ABAP in a single environment.
D. Storage of all transactional documents in one single database.
Answer: C

SAP braindump   C_TFIN22_64 questions   C_TFIN22_64 demo   C_TFIN22_64

NO.15 In January, you posted a headcount of 10 employees as an actual statistical key figure on a cost center.
The key figure is defined as fixed value. In July, the headcount is reduced to 8 employees for the rest of
the year. What headcount do you have to post?
A. -2 in each period July to December.
B. -2 in period July.
C. 8 in each period July to December.
D. 8 in period July.
Answer: D

SAP   C_TFIN22_64 test questions   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 exam dumps   C_TFIN22_64

ITCertKing offer the latest 70-687 exam material and high-quality 1z0-559 pdf questions & answers. Our HP2-Z24 VCE testing engine and VCPC510 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-331 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN22_64_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论