2013年10月8日星期二

SAP certification C_TAW12_70 the latest examination questions and answers come out

ITCertKing have a strong It expert team to constantly provide you with an effective training resource. They continue to use their rich experience and knowledge to study the real exam questions of the past few years. Finally ITCertKing's targeted practice questions and answers have advent, which will give a great help to a lot of people participating in the IT certification exams. You can free download part of ITCertKing's simulation test questions and answers about SAP certification C_TAW12_70 exam as a try. Through the proof of many IT professionals who have use ITCertKing's products, ITCertKing is very reliable for you. Generally, if you use ITCertKing's targeted review questions, you can 100% pass SAP certification C_TAW12_70 exam. Please Add ITCertKing to your shopping cart now! Maybe the next successful people in the IT industry is you.

If you want to buy SAP C_TAW12_70 exam information, ITCertKing will provide the best service and the best quality products. Our exam questions have been authorized by the manufacturers and third-party. And has a large number of IT industry professionals and technology experts, based on customer demand, according to the the outline developed a range of products to meet customer needs. SAP C_TAW12_70 exam certification with the highest standards of professional and technical information, as the knowledge of experts and scholars to study and research purposes. All of the products we provide have a part of the free trial before you buy to ensure that you fit with this set of data.

ITCertKing is a website which can give much convenience and meet the needs and achieve dreams for many people participating IT certification exams. If you are still worrying about passing some IT certification exams, please choose ITCertKing to help you. ITCertKing can make you feel at ease, because we have a lot of IT certification exam related training materials with high quality, coverage of the outline and pertinence, too, which will bring you a lot of help. You won't regret to choose ITCertKing, it can help you build your dream career.

If you are still hesitating whether to select ITCertKing, you can free download part of our exam practice questions and answers from ITCertKing website to determine our reliability. If you choose to download all of our providing exam practice questions and answers, ITCertKing dare 100% guarantee that you can pass SAP certification C_TAW12_70 exam disposably with a high score.

Exam Code: C_TAW12_70
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Development Associate - ABAP with SAP NetWeaver 7.0)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 334 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-08

C_TAW12_70 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TAW12_70_exam.html

NO.1 What controls the dialogue behavior of a search help?(More than one answer is correct)
A.Admin da
B.DPOS
C.SPOS
D.LPOS
E.Value Range
Answer: C, D

SAP   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70

NO.2 Mark the valid usage of Read stement(More than one answer is correct)
A.DO. Read Line SY-INDEX. ENDDO
B.Read Line 3 of Current Page
C.Read Line 3 of Next Page
D.Read Current Line of table IB
Answer: A, B

SAP original questions   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70 original questions

NO.3 Identify the situation Where Append Structures are not allowed.
(More than one answer is correct)
A.If the last field has a domain of da type curr
B.If the last field is already an Append Structure
C.If the table conins a field of da type LCHR or LRAW
D.If the table is a pooled or cluster table
Answer: C, D

SAP   C_TAW12_70 pdf   C_TAW12_70 practice test

NO.4 Where does information come from when you press F1 on a screen field?
A.Da element documention
B.Domain short text
C.Search help
D.Domain Help values
Answer: A

SAP   C_TAW12_70 questions   C_TAW12_70

NO.5 What is true about a logical dabase program?
A.Any Node that is accessed requires the Node to be defined in the NODES stement
B.The Put Stement in the LDB provides da for the Get Event in the report program
C.Get Event in the report program requests da from the Put Stement
D.You can access hierarchically higher tables in your program even though there is no table stement for
the table
Answer: B

SAP original questions   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70

NO.6 Which of the following methods require higher Maintenance when new releases of SAP are installed?
A.Enhancements to the SAP Sndard
B.Append Structures
C.Customizing
D.Modifications to the SAP Sndard
Answer: D

SAP questions   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70

NO.7 Makr the valid asynchronous update bunding technique.
A.UPDATE
B.CALL FUNCTION.. .. IN UPDATE SK
C.PERFORM ASYNCHRONOUS
D.PERFORM.. .. ON COMMIT
Answer: B

SAP   C_TAW12_70 demo   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70 demo   C_TAW12_70

NO.8 You have issued a Set Title bar in the PBO of your screen, Hon long Will the title remain active?
A.Until the Next screen change
B.Until the next Set TitleBar stement
C.Until the next DB Luw
Answer: B

SAP braindump   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70 exam dumps   C_TAW12_70

NO.9 What is needed to ensure a check field is verified against the referred key field of the check table?
A.same da type only is required for check field and referenced field
B.all key fields MUST have domain equality between check table and foreign key table
C.same domain is required for check field and referenced field
D.same da element is required for check field and referenced field
Answer: C

SAP exam   C_TAW12_70 practice test   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70

NO.10 What does the DESCRIBE TABLE stement provide to the program?
A.Access Type
B.Key Definition
C.Key Uniqueness
D.Key length
Answer: A

SAP   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70 exam

NO.11 Identify the different type categories in the ABAP dictionary (More than one answer is correct)
A.table Types
B.Da Models
C.Structures
D.Da definitions
E.Da Elements
Answer: A, C, E

SAP   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70

NO.12 A screen field has been dynamically changed in a dialog program. When does it get re-initialized?
A.At the end of the transaction
B.Only when the program encounters more code to modify the field attributes
C.At PAI execution
D.At PBO execution
Answer: D

SAP   C_TAW12_70 exam simulations   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70 dumps

NO.13 What is true about the following code?
A.The Module Validate is processed if both FLIGHT and CARRID are other than the initial value
B.The Module Validate is processed if at least one of the fields FLIGHT or CARRID are other than the
initial value
C.The Module Validate is processed only if both FLIGHT and CARRID are initial values
D.The Module Validate is never processed
Answer: B

SAP   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70 practice test   C_TAW12_70

NO.14 What is true about calling a screen (More than one answer is correct)
A.A screen can be called from within a function module
B.Screens should be called from PBO modules
C.Screens can be called from PAI modules
D.A screen can be called from a report program
Answer: A, C, D

SAP   C_TAW12_70 test   C_TAW12_70 pdf   C_TAW12_70 test   C_TAW12_70

NO.15 What is conined in the system variatable sy-Linsz?
A.Row count of the current line
B.Height of the current line
C.Width of the current line
D.Size of vertical bars in your list
Answer: C

SAP   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70

NO.16 Which transaction is used to make dictionary adjustments when upgrading versions of SAP?
A.SPAU
B.SP01
C.SPDD
D.CMOD
Answer: C

SAP   C_TAW12_70 exam dumps   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70

NO.17 If the program has SRT-OF-SELECTION event and you program stement between the REPORT
stement and the first event keyword or form stement, the stement are than included with which processing
block
A.SRT-OF-SELECTION
B.END-OF-SELECTION
C.Initialization
D.No Processing Block
Answer: A

SAP   C_TAW12_70 pdf   C_TAW12_70 test

NO.18 What message type does not implicitly trigger dabase commits for the table updates specified in your
program?
A.I type MESSAGE stement
B.A type MESSAGE stement
C.E type MESSAGE stement
D.W type MESSAGE stement
E.S type MESSAGE stement
Answer: B

SAP practice test   C_TAW12_70 exam simulations   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70 dumps

NO.19 Mark the three system fields that are continuously mainined by the list
(More than one answer is correct)
A.SY-LINSZ
B.SY-TITLE
C.SY-LINNO
D.SY-COLNO
E.SY-PAGNO
Answer: C, D, E

SAP demo   C_TAW12_70 demo   C_TAW12_70 certification training   C_TAW12_70 exam prep   C_TAW12_70

NO.20 In PBO, what field conins the tol number of lines in table control tc_flight
A.TC_FLIGHT_LINES
B.SY-DYNNR
C.SY-STEPL
D.TC_FLIGHT-TOL_LINES
Answer: A

SAP practice test   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70 answers real questions   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70

NO.21 On what line does the output AAAA
appear in the following code?
A.9
B.2
C.1
D.10
Answer: B

SAP braindump   C_TAW12_70 demo   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70 exam dumps   C_TAW12_70 test

NO.22 Mark the Program Attribute that is used to define a Dialogue Program?
A.R
B.D
C.1
D.M
Answer: D

SAP   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70 braindump   C_TAW12_70 dumps

NO.23 In what case are bstrips good candidates?(More than one answer is correct)
A.When Users need the ability to navigate freely between components
B.When Navigation between components is predetermined in a fixed manner
C.When several components of an application need to be displayed on one screen
Answer: A, C

SAP braindump   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70 test questions

NO.24 Your screen has a table control defined to it. In the PAI, what does the SY-LOOPC system variatable
conin?
A.Number of table control lines
B.Loop Counter
C.Number of filled lines
Answer: C

SAP   C_TAW12_70 dumps   C_TAW12_70 answers real questions   C_TAW12_70

NO.25 Which of the following types of enhancements do not need to be assigned to an enhancement project?
(More than one answer is correct)
A.Keyword
B.Field exit
C.Menu exit
D.Screen
E.Program exit
Answer: A, B

SAP   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70 practice test

NO.26 If you are building a bstrip to be handled at the presention level. What function type should be
assigned to the b title?
A.P
B.T
C.Blank
D.F
E.E
Answer: A, B

SAP   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70

NO.27 What type of memory is typically used as default values for screen fields?
A.SAP memory
B.ABAP/4 memory
C.Shared Memory
Answer: A

SAP questions   C_TAW12_70 pdf   C_TAW12_70 test questions   C_TAW12_70

NO.28 If you do not SUPPRESS DIALOG in a dynpro before you LEAVE TO LIST-PROCESSING, the following
Mill happen (More than one answer is correct)
A.The screen will be displayed with the report that was built, but the gui-stus will be the one fromo the
previous screen
B.The report will be displayed on the screen only after the user presses the enter key
C.The previous screen (calling screen) will be redisplayed
D.The screen will be displayed, and will be empty
Answer: B, D

SAP study guide   C_TAW12_70 braindump   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70 dumps   C_TAW12_70 exam dumps

NO.29 How does a customer benefit by using SSCR?
A.To log enhancements made by a development user
B.To log Customizing made by a development user
C.To log modifications made by a development user
Answer: C

SAP dumps   C_TAW12_70 dumps   C_TAW12_70 original questions   C_TAW12_70 exam   C_TAW12_70 answers real questions

NO.30 What object is not supported by the Modification assisnt?
A.User exits
B.Text Elements
C.Functions
D.Menus
Answer: A

SAP certification   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70 certification   C_TAW12_70   C_TAW12_70

ITCertKing offer the latest 70-688 exam material and high-quality HP2-N43 pdf questions & answers. Our NS0-155 VCE testing engine and 70-342 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1Y0-A28 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TAW12_70_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论